Home Products

10G Media Converter

Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
DWDM mux/demux and EDFA amplifier, have installed and good working. Your DWDM system solutions are mature, good quality and trustworthy

—— Victor Svetlov

Thanks a lot for visiting entire reception in China, specialized production workshop to ensure high-quality products, will recommend and buy again

—— Deepak bhandari

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Jordan Agius

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments. Thank you.

—— Irakli Papava

I'm Online Chat Now

10G Media Converter

(24)
China 4 Channel 10G Media Converter for 40G Converter  Support Rackmounte Management factory

4 Channel 10G Media Converter for 40G Converter Support Rackmounte Management

4 Channel 10G Media Converter for 40G Converter Support Rackmounte Management Quick Details: •Application: media conversion and distance extension for 40G or 10G Ethernet links. media conversion (multi-mode to ... Read More
2017-06-08 17:08:59
China 10G 3R XFP to SFP+ OEO Media Converter Support DWDM / CWDM Wavelength factory

10G 3R XFP to SFP+ OEO Media Converter Support DWDM / CWDM Wavelength

10G 3R XFP to SFP+ OEO Media Converter Support DWDM / CWDM Wavelength Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP+ Slot, XFP to XFP Slot, SFP+ to XFP Slot optional , which uses optical ... Read More
2017-05-10 16:43:20
China 10G 3R Multi-rate Transponder SFP+ to SFP+ Fibre Media Converter factory

10G 3R Multi-rate Transponder SFP+ to SFP+ Fibre Media Converter

10G 3R Multi-rate Transponder SFP+ to SFP+ Fibre Media Converter This card supports 2U chassis (16 slots) and standalone use, supports protocols like SNMP, WEB, CONSOLE and TELNET , with a strong management ... Read More
2017-05-10 17:01:56
China 10G XFP to XFP Optical - Electrical - Optical Fiber Media Converter factory

10G XFP to XFP Optical - Electrical - Optical Fiber Media Converter

XFP to XFP Optical - Electrical - Optical Media Converter With 8.5G / 10G Fiber Channel Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP+ Slot, XFP to XFP Slot, SFP+ to XFP Slot optional , which uses ... Read More
2017-05-10 15:49:38
China Standalone Manageable 10G Media Converter DWDM / CWDM Wavelength factory

Standalone Manageable 10G Media Converter DWDM / CWDM Wavelength

Standalone Manageable 10G Media Converter DWDM / CWDM Wavelength Electrical wavelength conversion, realize the optical signal equilibrium amplification, clock extraction and optical regeneration, and with WDM ... Read More
2015-09-17 14:57:06
China SFP+ 10G Ethernet Converter 10G LAN / RJ45 With Jumbo Frame factory

SFP+ 10G Ethernet Converter 10G LAN / RJ45 With Jumbo Frame

SFP+ 10G Ethernet Converter 10G LAN / RJ45 With Jumbo Frame This product is high-performance 10G optical media converter , Using Optical - Electrical - Electrical wavelength conversion, realize the optical ... Read More
2015-09-17 14:57:06
China Rack Mount 10G Media Converter , 4 / 8 / 16 Channel CWDM MUX factory

Rack Mount 10G Media Converter , 4 / 8 / 16 Channel CWDM MUX

Rack Mount 10G Media Converter , 4 / 8 / 16 Channel CWDM MUX Parameter 4 Channel 8 Channel 16 Channel Mux Demux Mux Demux Mux Demux Channel Wavelength (nm) 1270~1610 Center wavelength Accuracy (nm) ±0.5 Channel ... Read More
2015-09-17 14:57:03
China 2U Rack 10G SFP To SFP Media Converter 16 Channel Supports Web SNMP Console factory

2U Rack 10G SFP To SFP Media Converter 16 Channel Supports Web SNMP Console

2U Rack 10G SFP To SFP Media Converter 16 Channel Supports Web SNMP Console Summary: FR600-303R series products are high-performance and multirate (125M~4.25G) optical signals Repeaters, realize the optical ... Read More
2015-09-17 14:57:02
China 10G Media Converter Rackmounted 1U Management CWDM DWDM For Multi Channel factory

10G Media Converter Rackmounted 1U Management CWDM DWDM For Multi Channel

10G Media Converter Rackmounted 1U Management CWDM DWDM For Multi Channel Quick Details: The Fiberroad Technology launched a new multi-service unified platform for multi-service network management system. It ... Read More
2015-09-17 14:57:05
China 10G XFP TO XFP Optical Fiber Converter CWDM / DWDM Wavelength factory

10G XFP TO XFP Optical Fiber Converter CWDM / DWDM Wavelength

10G XFP TO XFP Optical Fiber Converter CWDM / DWDM Wavelength Key Features Supporting XFP to XFP Supporting SONET OC192,SDH STM-64,10G WAN,10G LAN, ONT OUT-2,10G LAN witch 255/237 FEC coding, 10G Fiber Channel... Read More
2015-09-17 14:57:06
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|