Home Products

Video Optical Transmitter

Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
DWDM mux/demux and EDFA amplifier, have installed and good working. Your DWDM system solutions are mature, good quality and trustworthy

—— Victor Svetlov

Thanks a lot for visiting entire reception in China, specialized production workshop to ensure high-quality products, will recommend and buy again

—— Deepak bhandari

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Jordan Agius

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments. Thank you.

—— Irakli Papava

I'm Online Chat Now

Video Optical Transmitter

(7)
China HDMI Extenders Video Optical Transmitter Via Fiber -Up To 80km For Long Distance Solution factory

HDMI Extenders Video Optical Transmitter Via Fiber -Up To 80km For Long Distance Solution

HDMI Extenders Video Optical Transmitter Via Fiber -Up To 80km For Long Distance Solution •Key Features: • Single channel HDMI link • Supporting pixel rates from 25MHz to 165MHz, • highest video resolution ... Read More
2014-09-12 02:22:46
China Auto-Adaptation 16ch Video Optical Transmitter With 18 Inch Duralumin Chasses 170V-240VAC factory

Auto-Adaptation 16ch Video Optical Transmitter With 18 Inch Duralumin Chasses 170V-240VAC

Auto-Adaptation 16ch Video Optical Transmitter With 18 Inch Duralumin Chasses 170V-240VAC Key Features: Complete SMD components, 18 inches duralumin chassis, and standalone case. Support hot plug and play, ... Read More
2014-09-12 02:22:46
China RJ45 8ch 1 Reverse Data 600ohm Fiber Optic Video Transmitter With Biphase Data Protocol factory

RJ45 8ch 1 Reverse Data 600ohm Fiber Optic Video Transmitter With Biphase Data Protocol

 RJ45 8ch 1 Reverse Data 600ohm Fiber Optic Video Transmitter With Biphase Data Protocol Product information: Opitcal: Output/Input Wavelength 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm utput Power -8~3dBm Optic fiber 50/125u ... Read More
2014-09-12 02:22:46
China 2ch Multifunction Video Optical Transmitter Full Duplex Mode RS232 RS422 RJ11 factory

2ch Multifunction Video Optical Transmitter Full Duplex Mode RS232 RS422 RJ11

2ch Multifunction Video Optical Transmitter Full Duplex Mode RS232 RS422 RJ11 Application: City traffic monitoring system. Police and safe city monitoring system. High way security protection and toll station ... Read More
2014-09-12 02:22:46
China RS485 4ch Video Optical Transmitter of BNC Connector 1310nm/ 1550nm 600ohm factory

RS485 4ch Video Optical Transmitter of BNC Connector 1310nm/ 1550nm 600ohm

RS485 4ch Video Optical Transmitter of BNC Connector 1310nm/ 1550nm 600ohm Key Features: Complete SMD components, 18 inches duralumin chassis, and standalone case. Support hot plug and play, switch power supply... Read More
2014-09-12 02:22:46
China AUTO 1ch RJ45 FC ST SC Video Optical Transmitter for Gymnasium 10Mbps / 100Mbps factory

AUTO 1ch RJ45 FC ST SC Video Optical Transmitter for Gymnasium 10Mbps / 100Mbps

AUTO 1ch RJ45 FC ST SC Video Optical Transmitter for Gymnasium 10Mbps / 100Mbps Key Features: Complete SMD components, 18 inches duralumin chassis, and standalone case. Support hot plug and play, switch power ... Read More
2014-09-12 02:22:46
China 16ch Video 1ch RS485 Data Optical Video Converter Single Mode Fiber 20Km factory

16ch Video 1ch RS485 Data Optical Video Converter Single Mode Fiber 20Km

16ch Video 1ch RS485 Data Optical Video Converter Single Mode Fiber 20Km FR-16V↑1D↓WT/R optical video transmitter and receiver transmit 16ch video and 1ch RS485 data signals on optical fiber. On 9/125um Single ... Read More
2014-09-12 02:22:46
Page 1 of 1