Home Products

Optical Transceiver Module

Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
DWDM mux/demux and EDFA amplifier, have installed and good working. Your DWDM system solutions are mature, good quality and trustworthy

—— Victor Svetlov

Thanks a lot for visiting entire reception in China, specialized production workshop to ensure high-quality products, will recommend and buy again

—— Deepak bhandari

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Jordan Agius

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments. Thank you.

—— Irakli Papava

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Transceiver Module

(37)
China 40G 10km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable , Duplex LC Connector Single mode factory

40G 10km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable , Duplex LC Connector Single mode

40G 10km QSFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable , Duplex LC Connector Single mode The Fiberroad 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module supports link lengths of up to 10km over a standard pair of G.652 single-mode fiber with duplex ... Read More
2018-06-30 19:58:36
China 1.25Gb/s 20Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver Single LC 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx Single Mode , DDM factory

1.25Gb/s 20Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver Single LC 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx Single Mode , DDM

1.25Gb/s 20Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver Single LC 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx Single-mode, DDM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible ... Read More
2018-06-30 19:59:08
China 155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km factory

155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km

BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:27:34
China 10.3Gbps SFP+ 1550nm Transceive Single Mode 40KM for SMF transmission factory

10.3Gbps SFP+ 1550nm Transceive Single Mode 40KM for SMF transmission

10.3Gbps SFP+ Transceive Single Mode for SMF transmission The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:27:40
China 10Gb/s 40km LC DWDM Tunable XFP Transceiver With 50GHz ITU-T factory

10Gb/s 40km LC DWDM Tunable XFP Transceiver With 50GHz ITU-T

10Gb/s 40km LC DWDM Tunable XFP Transceiver With 50GHz ITU-T FIBERROAD’ FX-DWDM40-T50 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:27:32
China 10Gb/s SFP + 80KM 1550nm Fiber Optical Module With LC Connector factory

10Gb/s SFP + 80KM 1550nm Fiber Optical Module With LC Connector

10Gb/s SFP + 80KM 1550nm iber Optical Module With LC Connector FIBERROAD's FR-1596-80 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FR-1510-80 ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:27:29
China 10G XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver Module 300m factory

10G XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver Module 300m

10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 10Gbls serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae. XFP Mechanical interface with bail latch and hot pluggable. XFI High Speed Electrical Interface. 2-wire interface for ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:27:14
China 1.25G ~ 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module DWDM SFP+ DWDM XFP 40KM To 80KM factory

1.25G ~ 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module DWDM SFP+ DWDM XFP 40KM To 80KM

1.25G To 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module DWDM SFP+ DWDM XFP 40KM ~ 80KM The high performance DWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity APD receiver provide superior performance for Ethernet applications at up ... Read More
2018-06-27 20:00:37
China 10G XFP Transceiver fiber optic transceiver module 1310nm Optical Module 10km factory

10G XFP Transceiver fiber optic transceiver module 1310nm Optical Module 10km

10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 10Gbls serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae. XFP Mechanical interface with bail latch and hot pluggable. XFI High Speed Electrical Interface. 2-wire interface for ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:08:26
China CWDM SFP CWDM SFP+ CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km factory

CWDM SFP CWDM SFP+ CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km

CWDM SFP CWDM SFP+ CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km CWDM SFP,CWDM SFP+,CWDM XFP Transceiver is the high performance 1270~1610nm CWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide superior ... Read More
2018-06-29 18:32:08
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|