Home Products

Fiber Optic Test Equipment

Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
DWDM mux/demux and EDFA amplifier, have installed and good working. Your DWDM system solutions are mature, good quality and trustworthy

—— Victor Svetlov

Thanks a lot for visiting entire reception in China, specialized production workshop to ensure high-quality products, will recommend and buy again

—— Deepak bhandari

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Jordan Agius

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments. Thank you.

—— Irakli Papava

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Test Equipment

(9)
China 24 Pieces Fiber Optic Test Equipment Instruments Optical Cable Kit factory

24 Pieces Fiber Optic Test Equipment Instruments Optical Cable Kit

24 Pieces Fiber Optic Test Equipment Instruments Optical Cable Kit Optical Cable Kit is a commonly used tool in construction including cable knife, olecranon pliers, etc... Configuration & accessories No. Tool ... Read More
2014-09-04 17:16:01
China Battery Powered Power Meter Fiber Optic Test Equipment Self-calibration factory

Battery Powered Power Meter Fiber Optic Test Equipment Self-calibration

Battery Powered Power Meter Fiber Optic Test Equipment Self-calibration 【Features】 Self-calibration function. Optional RS232 remote console interface. High sensitivity and large dynamic range 0.01 dBm precision ... Read More
2014-09-04 17:16:01
China 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Handheld PON Power Meter factory

1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Handheld PON Power Meter

1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Handheld PON Power Meter Read More
2014-09-04 17:16:01
China Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter Test Equipment With FC ST SC Connector factory

Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter Test Equipment With FC ST SC Connector

Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter Test Equipment With FC ST SC Connector Features Larger and more stable output power comparable to desktop source. Stabilized Output Using the Single key to switch the wavelength ... Read More
2014-09-04 17:16:01
China Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR For Testing FTTx Network factory

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR For Testing FTTx Network

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR For Testing FTTx Network OTDR is the newest instrument designed for testing FTTx network. Its mainly used to measure the physical characteristics of optical fiber under ... Read More
2016-07-20 11:57:25
China POF Power Meter Fiber Optic Test Equipment For Fiber Cable Testing factory

POF Power Meter Fiber Optic Test Equipment For Fiber Cable Testing

POF Power Meter Fiber Optic Test Equipment For Fiber Cable Testing Quick Details: Description Handheld POF Optical Power meter is used for testing the Optical power with the wavelength range 600-1000nm, the ... Read More
2014-10-23 15:19:05
China Fiber Optic Test Equipment , 800nm - 1700nm Optical Fiber Identifier factory

Fiber Optic Test Equipment , 800nm - 1700nm Optical Fiber Identifier

Fiber Optic Test Equipment , 800nm - 1700nm Optical Fiber Identifier Optical Fiber Identifier is a low cost. Portable instrument designed to detect optical signals without disrupting traffic. During maintenance... Read More
2014-09-04 17:16:02
China 635nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment , Single / Multi Mode Optical Fiber Checker factory

635nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment , Single / Multi Mode Optical Fiber Checker

635nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment , Single / Multi Mode Optical Fiber Checker high quality of Optical Fiber Checker,It contains the most advanced laser technology and microelectronics technology, and can be ... Read More
2014-09-04 17:16:02
China SMF99 / 125μm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Digital Variable Optical Attenuator factory

SMF99 / 125μm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Digital Variable Optical Attenuator

SMF99 / 125μm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Digital Variable Optical Attenuator digital variable optical attenuator is designed by our company according to the developing optical communication and the application ... Read More
2014-09-04 17:16:01
Page 1 of 1