Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapters

Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
DWDM mux/demux and EDFA amplifier, have installed and good working. Your DWDM system solutions are mature, good quality and trustworthy

—— Victor Svetlov

Thanks a lot for visiting entire reception in China, specialized production workshop to ensure high-quality products, will recommend and buy again

—— Deepak bhandari

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Jordan Agius

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments. Thank you.

—— Irakli Papava

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapters

(18)
China Panels Plastic Fiber Optic Adapters SM Duplex , Fiber Optic Converter factory

Panels Plastic Fiber Optic Adapters SM Duplex , Fiber Optic Converter

Panels Plastic Fiber Optic Adapters SM Duplex , Fiber Optic Converter Quick Details: Color:Red or Yellow Type:ST/PC/SM Material: Shell: PC Blue(RoHS) Shaft sleeve: PC Blue(RoHS) End closure: PP White(RoHS) ... Read More
2015-01-30 17:36:15
China Optical Fiber Communication- Singlemode Simplex FC/Apc Adaptor factory

Optical Fiber Communication- Singlemode Simplex FC/Apc Adaptor

Optical Fiber Communication- Singlemode Simplex FC/Apc Adaptor Quick Details: Color:Red or Green Type:ST/FC/SC FC/APC Adapter Applications 1. CATV system 2. Optical fiber communication systems 3. Optical fiber ... Read More
2015-04-20 09:18:07
China ST Fiber Optic Adapters UPC / SM Simplex , Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

ST Fiber Optic Adapters UPC / SM Simplex , Fiber Optic Patch Cord

ST Fiber Optic Adapters UPC / SM Simplex , Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Color:Red or Yellow Type:ST/PC/SM Material: Shell: PC Blue(RoHS) Shaft sleeve: PC Blue(RoHS) End closure: PP White(RoHS) Ceramic ... Read More
2015-01-30 17:36:16
China CATV System simplex singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter With High Repeatability factory

CATV System simplex singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter With High Repeatability

CATV System simplex singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter With High Repeatability Quick Details: 1. Low insertion loss and high return loss 2. High precision of mechanical dimensions 3. Great repeatability 4. High ... Read More
2015-04-20 09:18:07
China FC - ST Cutouts Fiber Optic Adapters Hybrid for LAN / WAN Simplex And Duplex Panel factory

FC - ST Cutouts Fiber Optic Adapters Hybrid for LAN / WAN Simplex And Duplex Panel

FC - ST Cutouts Fiber Optic Adapters Hybrid for LAN / WAN Simplex And Duplex Panel Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for easy installation 3. Increase panel density and quick plug in ... Read More
2015-01-30 17:36:37
China SMF Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter DIN Type Easy Installation factory

SMF Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter DIN Type Easy Installation

SMF Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter DIN Type Easy Installation Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for easy installation 3. Increase panel density and quick plug in installation 4... Read More
2015-01-30 17:36:40
China SC - ST Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapters for FTTP High Compatibility factory

SC - ST Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapters for FTTP High Compatibility

SC - ST Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapters for FTTP High Compatibility Applications: 1. Telecommunication 2. CATV 3. LAN & WAN 4. Network 5. Broadband 6. FTTP Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. ... Read More
2015-01-30 17:36:38
China SC - FC Single Mode Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter for Broadband Network factory

SC - FC Single Mode Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter for Broadband Network

SC - FC Single Mode Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter for Broadband Network Applications: 1. Telecommunication 2. CATV 3. LAN & WAN 4. Network 5. Broadband 6. FTTP ORDERING INFORMATION: Product Code Descriptio... Read More
2015-01-30 17:36:46
China DIN Type SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters / Fiber Connector High Stability factory

DIN Type SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters / Fiber Connector High Stability

DIN Type SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters / Fiber Connector High Stability Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for easy installation 3. Increase panel density and quick plug in installati... Read More
2015-01-30 17:36:47
China Single Mode SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor For FTTP Telecommunication factory

Single Mode SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor For FTTP Telecommunication

Single Mode SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor For FTTP Telecommunication Applications: 1. Telecommunication 2. CATV 3. LAN & WAN 4. Network 5. Broadband 6. FTTP Features: 1. implex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel ... Read More
2015-01-30 17:37:04
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|