Home Products

OTU Optical Transponder Unit

Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
DWDM mux/demux and EDFA amplifier, have installed and good working. Your DWDM system solutions are mature, good quality and trustworthy

—— Victor Svetlov

Thanks a lot for visiting entire reception in China, specialized production workshop to ensure high-quality products, will recommend and buy again

—— Deepak bhandari

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Jordan Agius

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments. Thank you.

—— Irakli Papava

I'm Online Chat Now

OTU Optical Transponder Unit

(14)
China OTU Card without Protection CWDM DWDM Wavelength Support 3R factory

OTU Card without Protection CWDM DWDM Wavelength Support 3R

OTU Card without Protection CWDM DWDM Wavelength Support 3R OTU dual-directional and unidirectional board is a compact, high-density, and optical converter with low-power consumption. It can support 3R(Re... Read More
2018-07-19 17:46:05
China OTU Optical Transform Card Belt Protection XFP SFP+ factory

OTU Optical Transform Card Belt Protection XFP SFP+

OTU Card Belt protection OTU dual-directional and unidirectional protection card is a compact, high-density, optical converter with low-power consumption. It can support 3R(Re-amplifying, Re-timing, Re-shaping)... Read More
2018-07-19 17:46:05
China 1x32 Optical PLC Splitter ABS Box OTU Optical Transponder Unit With SC / APC / UPC Connector factory

1x32 Optical PLC Splitter ABS Box OTU Optical Transponder Unit With SC / APC / UPC Connector

1x32 Optical PLC Splitter ABS Box Type With SC / APC / UPC Connector PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit,PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals.It is based on planar lightwave ... Read More
2018-07-19 17:46:04
China SC single-mode OTU Optical Transponder Unit , FTTH 4 × FE LAN PON ONU For Telecom factory

SC single-mode OTU Optical Transponder Unit , FTTH 4 × FE LAN PON ONU For Telecom

SC single-mode Gepon Onu , FTTH 4 × FE LAN PON ONU For Telecom 4*FE ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH request of telecom operators, internet access of SOHO people and ... Read More
2018-07-19 17:46:02
China SC / UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter OTU Optical Transponder Unit For GPON / BPON / EPON factory

SC / UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter OTU Optical Transponder Unit For GPON / BPON / EPON

SC / UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini For GPON / BPON / EPON PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit,PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals.It is based on planar lightwave circuit ... Read More
2018-07-19 17:46:03
China 2 × Pots 4 × GE Gepon Onu Port 4 * Fixed 1000M port WiFi 1 USB factory

2 × Pots 4 × GE Gepon Onu Port 4 * Fixed 1000M port WiFi 1 USB

2 × Pots 4 × GE Gepon Onu Port 4 * Fixed 1000M port WiFi 1 USB Overview To deliver triple-play services to the subscriber in Fiber-to-the-Home or Fiber-to-the-Premises application, the GPON RGU (Residential ... Read More
2018-07-19 17:46:04
China Fiber Optic PLC Splitter OTU Optical Transponder Unit Mini Module Gpon Onu / Gpon Ont for ftth 900um factory

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter OTU Optical Transponder Unit Mini Module Gpon Onu / Gpon Ont for ftth 900um

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Module Gpon Onu / Gpon Ont for ftth 900um PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit,PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals.It is based on planar lightwave ... Read More
2018-07-19 17:46:03
China 4*GE Gpon Onu 2* Pots Port 4*Fixed 10 / 100 / 1000M BASE - TX Port WiFi 1 USB factory

4*GE Gpon Onu 2* Pots Port 4*Fixed 10 / 100 / 1000M BASE - TX Port WiFi 1 USB

Overview To deliver triple-play services to the subscriber in Fiber-to-the-Home or Fiber-to-the-Premises application, the GPON RGU (Residential Gateway Unit) incorporates interoperability, key customers’ ... Read More
2018-07-19 17:46:04
China Gigabit EPON SC Gepon Onu / GPON ONT Optical module With IEEE802.3ah factory

Gigabit EPON SC Gepon Onu / GPON ONT Optical module With IEEE802.3ah

Gigabit EPON SC Gepon Onu / GPON ONT Optical module With IEEE802.3ah 1*GE ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH request of telecom operators, internet access of SOHO people and ... Read More
2018-07-19 17:46:02
China Networks Gpon Onu PLC splitter ABS Module For FTTH Project SC / APC factory

Networks Gpon Onu PLC splitter ABS Module For FTTH Project SC / APC

Networks Gpon Onu PLC splitter ABS Module For FTTH Project SC / APC PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit,PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals.It is based on planar lightwave ... Read More
2018-07-19 17:46:03
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|