Home Products

fiber optical transceiver

Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
DWDM mux/demux and EDFA amplifier, have installed and good working. Your DWDM system solutions are mature, good quality and trustworthy

—— Victor Svetlov

Thanks a lot for visiting entire reception in China, specialized production workshop to ensure high-quality products, will recommend and buy again

—— Deepak bhandari

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Jordan Agius

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments. Thank you.

—— Irakli Papava

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optical transceiver

(98)
China 10G CWDM SFP +  40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module with LC Connector factory

10G CWDM SFP + 40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module with LC Connector

10G CWDM SFP + 40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector FIBERROAD's FP-XX96-40 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FP... Read More
2018-06-29 10:46:48
China 155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km factory

155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km

BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROADs 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:27:34
China 10G XFP Transceiver fiber optic transceiver module 1310nm Optical Module 10km factory

10G XFP Transceiver fiber optic transceiver module 1310nm Optical Module 10km

10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 10Gbls serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae. XFP Mechanical interface with bail latch and hot pluggable. XFI High Speed Electrical Interface. 2-wire interface for ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:08:26
China 1.25G 80km SFP fiber Optical Transceiver With CWDM , Duplex LC Connector factory

1.25G 80km SFP fiber Optical Transceiver With CWDM , Duplex LC Connector

1.25Gb/s 80km SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector, +3.3V, 1550nm, DFB-LD, Single-mode, DDM Features Duplex LC Connector Data Rate 1.062G to 1.25G/s CWDM Wavelengths, uncooled DFB laser and pin ... Read More
2018-06-29 10:38:59
China 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module ,  DFB CWDM SFP+ Transceiver factory

10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module , DFB CWDM SFP+ Transceiver

10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module , CWDM DFB CWDM SFP+ Transceiver SFP + optical module is a new generation of Gigabit optical modules, which in accordance with the ANSI T11 protocol to meet 10G Ethernet ... Read More
2018-06-27 19:59:42
China 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet factory

1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. ... Read More
2018-06-29 10:24:35
China LC XFP 10G 40KM Optical Transceiver Module Duplex Single Mode 1550nm factory

LC XFP 10G 40KM Optical Transceiver Module Duplex Single Mode 1550nm

Double Fiber LC Optical Transceiver Module, Compatible Huawei switches routers 10G pluggable XFP is a major standard protocol optical transceiver modules. XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specification directly ... Read More
2018-06-28 17:34:37
China 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance for 40KM factory

10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance for 40KM

10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FP... Read More
2018-06-28 18:34:47
China 155M SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module With Duplex LC Connector 1310nm factory

155M SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module With Duplex LC Connector 1310nm

155M SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module With Duplex LC Connector 1310nm FIBERROADs 155M 80KM Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC ... Read More
2018-06-28 18:37:23
China 10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity factory

10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity

10G CWDM SFP+ Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity FIBERROAD's FR-CWDM20-xx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FR... Read More
2018-06-29 11:06:34
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|