Home Products

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
DWDM mux/demux and EDFA amplifier, have installed and good working. Your DWDM system solutions are mature, good quality and trustworthy

—— Victor Svetlov

Thanks a lot for visiting entire reception in China, specialized production workshop to ensure high-quality products, will recommend and buy again

—— Deepak bhandari

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Jordan Agius

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments. Thank you.

—— Irakli Papava

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Switch

(66)
China Giga SFP Slot fiber optic network switch 24 Port 52Gbit High Power factory

Giga SFP Slot fiber optic network switch 24 Port 52Gbit High Power

Giga SFP Slot fiber optic network switch 24 Port 52Gbit High Power 24+2 Management gigabit fibre network switches is a second, four gigabit managed switch, provides 24 SFP optical ports and 2 RJ45 ports. ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:10
China 8-Port 100Base-Fx Fiber Optic Switch Fiber Switch STORE AND FORWARD factory

8-Port 100Base-Fx Fiber Optic Switch Fiber Switch STORE AND FORWARD

This Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 100M Fx port. Customer can choose different Fx specification according as his demand, such as Multimode or Single-mode, Single fiber or Dual fiber and Single... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:08
China IEEE802.3x Fiber Switch , CSMA / CD fiber optic network switch factory

IEEE802.3x Fiber Switch , CSMA / CD fiber optic network switch

IEEE802.3x Fiber Switch , CSMA / CD fiber optic network switch This Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has one 100M Fx port and eight 10/100M UTP ports. Customer can choose different Fx specification according ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:08
China Rj45 Fiber Optic Switch 10M / 100M 1-Port FX Fiber Switch dual fibesr factory

Rj45 Fiber Optic Switch 10M / 100M 1-Port FX Fiber Switch dual fibesr

Rj45 Fiber Optic Switches 10M / 100M 1-Port FX Fiber Switch dual fibesr ​ Support 7 port 10/100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 ports and 1 fiber port. Support potr-based VLAN and MTU VLAN function. Support ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:07
China 3-Port 10 / 100Base-Tx and 2-Port 100 Base-Fx Optic Fiber Switch factory

3-Port 10 / 100Base-Tx and 2-Port 100 Base-Fx Optic Fiber Switch

3-Port 10 / 100Base-Tx and 2-Port 100Base-Fx Optic Fiber Switch This Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has two 100M Fx port and three 10/100M UTP ports. Customer can choose different Fx specification according ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:08
China 2 Gigabit SFP Slot L2 managed Fiber Optic Switch With Streamlined Web based Management factory

2 Gigabit SFP Slot L2 managed Fiber Optic Switch With Streamlined Web based Management

2 Gigabit SFP Slot L2 managed Fiber Optic Switches With Streamlined Web based Management Description FR-24P2G-M is a web smart switch with 24 10/100Mbps ports and and 2 Gigabit SFP Slot supporting Mini GBIC ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:05
China 4-Port 10 / 100Base-Tx and 1-Port 100Base-Fx Fiber Optic  Managed Fiber Switch factory

4-Port 10 / 100Base-Tx and 1-Port 100Base-Fx Fiber Optic Managed Fiber Switch

4-Port 10 / 100Base-Tx and 1-Port 100Base-Fx Fiber Optic Managed Fiber Switch This Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has one 100M Fx port and four 10/100M UTP ports. Customer can choose different Fx specificat... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:08
China IEEE802.3 1000M 8 Port SFP Fiber Optic Switch , Port Trunking Switch factory

IEEE802.3 1000M 8 Port SFP Fiber Optic Switch , Port Trunking Switch

IEEE802.3 1000M 8 Port SFP Fiber Optic Switches , Port Trunking Switch 9 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 1000M SFP sockets and one 10/100/1000M UTP ports. Customer can choose different ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:04
China 8-Port 10 / 100Base-Tx and 8-Port 100Base-Fx Fiber Switch 8port 10 / 100M RJ-45 factory

8-Port 10 / 100Base-Tx and 8-Port 100Base-Fx Fiber Switch 8port 10 / 100M RJ-45

This Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 100M Fx port and eight 10/100M UTP ports. Customer can choose different Fx specification according as his demand, such as Multimode or Single-mode, Single fiber ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:08
China 7 UTP Port SFP Fiber Optic Switches Full Duplex Fast Ethernet 200Mbps factory

7 UTP Port SFP Fiber Optic Switches Full Duplex Fast Ethernet 200Mbps

7 UTP Port SFP Fiber Optic Switches Full Duplex Fast Ethernet 200Mbps Specification: 1. 10/100M SFP Optical Fiber Switch 2. Seven10/100Mbps auto-negotiable UTP ports 3. 1SFP fiber port 4. Support VLAN 5. CE... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:03
Page 3 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|