Home Products

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
DWDM mux/demux and EDFA amplifier, have installed and good working. Your DWDM system solutions are mature, good quality and trustworthy

—— Victor Svetlov

Thanks a lot for visiting entire reception in China, specialized production workshop to ensure high-quality products, will recommend and buy again

—— Deepak bhandari

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Jordan Agius

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments. Thank you.

—— Irakli Papava

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Switch

(66)
China Multi Mode Single Mode TP Managed Fiber Optic Switch 10M / 100M 1 Port FX factory

Multi Mode Single Mode TP Managed Fiber Optic Switch 10M / 100M 1 Port FX

Multi Mode Single Mode TP Managed Fiber Optic Switch 10M / 100M 1 Port FX Support 4 port 10/ 100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 ports and 1 fiber port. Support WEB-based network management. Support port ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:02
China 3 Gigabit SFP Web Management Fiber Optic Switches of IGMP Snooping 4 Ports RJ45 factory

3 Gigabit SFP Web Management Fiber Optic Switches of IGMP Snooping 4 Ports RJ45

3 Gigabit SFP Web Management Fiber Optic Switches of IGMP Snooping 4 Ports RJ45 Product Description: This Gigabit Web SmartSwitch fully complies with IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3ab Ethernet standards. It provides 4 ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:04
China Full Duplex 1000M 4 Port TP BiDi SC Fiber Switch Low heat High Reliability factory

Full Duplex 1000M 4 Port TP BiDi SC Fiber Switch Low heat High Reliability

Full Duplex 1000M 4 Port TP BiDi SC Fiber Switch Low heat High Reliability Support 4 port 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports and 1port 1000Mbps Fiber port. Supports sanderds: IEEE 802.3z/AB 10/1001000Base-T and ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:03
China RJ45 Managed Fiber Optic Switches Support Port Security , Broadcast Storm control factory

RJ45 Managed Fiber Optic Switches Support Port Security , Broadcast Storm control

RJ45 Managed Fiber Optic Switches Support Port Security , Broadcast Storm control Support 4 port 10/ 100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 ports and 1 fiber port. Support potr-based VLAN and MTU VLAN function. ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:02
China Full Duplex 9 Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch With 8 SFP Sockets factory

Full Duplex 9 Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch With 8 SFP Sockets

Full Duplex 9 Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch With 8 SFP Sockets 9 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch with eight SFP ports: 9 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 1000M SFP sockets ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:03
China Full Duplex RJ45 2 Port Fiber Optic Switches Internet Auto Detect 10M / 100M factory

Full Duplex RJ45 2 Port Fiber Optic Switches Internet Auto Detect 10M / 100M

Full Duplex RJ45 2 Port Fiber Optic Switches Internet Auto Detect 10M / 100M Support 3 port 10/100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 ports and 2 fiber port. Support port-based VLAN and MTU VLAN function. ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:02
China Dynamic LED 100Base-Fx Fiber Optical Switch 100M 8 Port 100Mbps Transmission factory

Dynamic LED 100Base-Fx Fiber Optical Switch 100M 8 Port 100Mbps Transmission

Dynamic LED 100Base-Fx Fiber Optical Switch 100M 8 Port 100Mbps Transmission 8-Port 100Mbps fiber module for option. Supports STORE AND FORWARD switching. Conforms to IEEE 802.3x back pressure in half-duplex ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:02
China 1 Port FX 8 Port TP Fiber Optic Switches Support Transmission 100V-240V AC factory

1 Port FX 8 Port TP Fiber Optic Switches Support Transmission 100V-240V AC

1 Port FX 8 Port TP Fiber Optic Switches Support Transmission 100V-240V AC Support 8 port 10/100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 ports and 1 fiber port. Support potr-based VLAN and MTU VLAN function. Support ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:01
China 100M 8 Port Fiber Optic Network Switch 100Base-Fx Auto-Negotiation factory

100M 8 Port Fiber Optic Network Switch 100Base-Fx Auto-Negotiation

100M 8 Port Fiber Optic Network Switch 100Base-Fx Auto-Negotiation 8port 10/100M RJ-45. 8port 100Base-Fx. Store and forward mode. 10/100M auto-negotiation, maximum speed to 20/200M (full-duplex). Supports IEEE ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:02
China 1 Port FX 7 Port TP Fiber Optic Switches Transceiver With CSMA / CD Protocol factory

1 Port FX 7 Port TP Fiber Optic Switches Transceiver With CSMA / CD Protocol

1 Port FX 7 Port TP Fiber Optic Switches Transceiver With CSMA / CD Protocol Support 7 port 10/100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 ports and 1 fiber port. Support potr-based VLAN and MTU VLAN function. ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:11:02
Page 5 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|