Home Products

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
DWDM mux/demux and EDFA amplifier, have installed and good working. Your DWDM system solutions are mature, good quality and trustworthy

—— Victor Svetlov

Thanks a lot for visiting entire reception in China, specialized production workshop to ensure high-quality products, will recommend and buy again

—— Deepak bhandari

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Jordan Agius

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments. Thank you.

—— Irakli Papava

I'm Online Chat Now

Industrial Media Converter

(48)
China 100M / 1000M 24-port IEEE82.3 AF PoE Switch 15.4W FOR IP Camera factory

100M / 1000M 24-port IEEE82.3 AF PoE Switch 15.4W FOR IP Camera

100M / 1000M 24-port IEEE82.3 AF PoE Switch 15.4W FOR IP Camera Quick Details: 1. Product Name: POE Injector 2. AC input: 90V~264V 3. PoE Standards: IEEE 802.3af 4. Port Description: 48X RJ45, 1X AC input, 24X ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:12:06
China 1 Port SFP 4 Port Rj45 Power Over Ethernet POE Fiber Switch 25W factory

1 Port SFP 4 Port Rj45 Power Over Ethernet POE Fiber Switch 25W

1 Port SFP 4 Port Rj45 Power Over Ethernet POE Optical Fiber Switch 25W Key Features: -Support one 1000Base-FX fiber optical port and four 10/100/1000Base-T UTP RJ-45 ports -4 ports IEEE802.3at / IEEE802.3af ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:12:05
China 8 Port RJ45 Port Desktop PoE Switch IEEE 802.3x 10 / 100 / 1000M factory

8 Port RJ45 Port Desktop PoE Switch IEEE 802.3x 10 / 100 / 1000M

8 Port RJ45 Port Desktop PoE Switch IEEE 802.3x 10 / 100 / 1000M The 8-port 10/100/1000M Desktop PoE Switch provides the seamless network connection. It integrates 1000Mbps Fast Ethernet and 100Mbps Ethernet ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:12:05
China Multi-Mode 10 / 100M POE Media Converter Built In AC / DC Power Supply factory

Multi-Mode 10 / 100M POE Media Converter Built In AC / DC Power Supply

Multi-Mode 10 / 100M Power Over Ethernet Media Converter Built In AC / DC Power Supply Features: -10/100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX fiber media convertion -IEEE802.3af PoE PSE compatible -9K bytes packet at cut... Read More
2018-07-04 10:12:04
China 5 Port Power Over Ethernet Switch Access Points Bluetooth 100Base-FX factory

5 Port Power Over Ethernet Switch Access Points Bluetooth 100Base-FX

5 Port Power Over Ethernet Switch Access Points Bluetooth 100Base-FX Features: Desktop PoE(PSE) Ethernet switch. Support 1-port 100Base-FX fiber port. Support transmission by single fiber and dual fibers. ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:12:04
China 24 Port Managed Poe Network Switch SFP TX , 4 Gigabit Poe Switch factory

24 Port Managed Poe Network Switch SFP TX , 4 Gigabit Poe Switch

24 Port Managed Poe Network Switch SFP TX , 4 Gigabit Poe Switch FIBERROAD FR-POE-H24P4GS POE switch is a new generation of L2 POE switches with high performance, multiservice, high reliability and high ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:12:03
China IEEE 802.1D STP Power Over Ethernet 110-240VAC 50Hz / 60Hz 200W factory

IEEE 802.1D STP Power Over Ethernet 110-240VAC 50Hz / 60Hz 200W

IEEE 802.1D STP Power Over Ethernet 110-240VAC 50Hz / 60Hz 200W NETWORK PROTOCAL AND STANDARDS: IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-T Fast Ethernet IEEE 802.3 NWay Auto-Negotiation. IEEE 802.3af ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:12:03
China SC Single Mode 1550nm Power Over Ethernet , 802.3af  POE Media Converter 1000Base-TX factory

SC Single Mode 1550nm Power Over Ethernet , 802.3af  POE Media Converter 1000Base-TX

SC Single Mode 1550nm Power Over Ethernet , 802.3af POE Media Converter 1000Base-TX Key Features 10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to 1000Base-FX fiber media convertion. IEEE802.3af PoE PSE compatible. 9K bytes packet at ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:12:03
China Gigabit Ethernet POE Switch 8 Port Rackmounted UTP STP 1000BASE-TX factory

Gigabit Ethernet POE Switch 8 Port Rackmounted UTP STP 1000BASE-TX

Gigabit Ethernet POE Switch 8 Port Rackmounted UTP STP 1000BASE-TX Product Overview Modern business networks are used for increasingly diverse applications– traditional data streams, VoIP voice traffic, video ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:12:03
China 100BASE-T 5 Port POE Power Over Ethernet Switch For IP Phone factory

100BASE-T 5 Port POE Power Over Ethernet Switch For IP Phone

100BASE-T 5 Port POE Power Over Ethernet Switch For IP Phone Features: Desktop Ethernet PoE switch. 5 x 10/100Mbps Auto-negotiation Fast Ethernet Switch with 4-Port PoE function port 2 to port 5. 10/100BASE-T ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:12:03
Page 4 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|