Home Products

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
DWDM mux/demux and EDFA amplifier, have installed and good working. Your DWDM system solutions are mature, good quality and trustworthy

—— Victor Svetlov

Thanks a lot for visiting entire reception in China, specialized production workshop to ensure high-quality products, will recommend and buy again

—— Deepak bhandari

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Jordan Agius

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments. Thank you.

—— Irakli Papava

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Transceiver Module

(37)
China 1.25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx factory

1.25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx

1.25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx FIBERROAD’s FB-3512-40 Transceiversare a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:27:23
China 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module factory

1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module

1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint. Extended cased temperature range(0C to +70 C). Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI. Low ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:27:20
China LC XFP 10G 40KM Optical Transceiver Module Duplex Single Mode 1550nm factory

LC XFP 10G 40KM Optical Transceiver Module Duplex Single Mode 1550nm

Double Fiber LC Optical Transceiver Module, Compatible Huawei switches routers 10G pluggable XFP is a major standard protocol optical transceiver modules. XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specification directly ... Read More
2018-06-28 17:34:37
China 1.25Gbps SM 40KM SFP Transceiver Module  LC With DDM For PDH factory

1.25Gbps SM 40KM SFP Transceiver Module LC With DDM For PDH

1.25Gbps SM 40KM SFP Transceiver Module LC With DDM For PDH Fiberroad has the industry's most complete product line and solutions, production of photovoltaic modules are widely used in telecommunication ... Read More
2018-06-28 17:37:52
China SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Cable , SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable Passive 5M factory

SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Cable , SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable Passive 5M

SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Cable, SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable Passive 5M The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ ... Read More
2018-06-29 11:00:16
China 10Gbps SFP+ ZR 80KM LC Optical Transceiver Module , Fiber Ethernet Switch Channel factory

10Gbps SFP+ ZR 80KM LC Optical Transceiver Module , Fiber Ethernet Switch Channel

10Gbps SFP+ ZR 80KM LC Optical Transceiver Module , Fiber Ethernet Switch Channel SFP + optical module is a new generation of 10Gigabit optical modules, which in accordance with the ANSI T11 protocol to meet ... Read More
2018-06-27 20:00:13
China Gigabit 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Optical Tranceiver 40KM Single Mode 1530NM factory

Gigabit 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Optical Tranceiver 40KM Single Mode 1530NM

Gigabit 1.25Gbps Fiber Optical Tranceiver CWDM SFP DFB Fiberroad has the industry's most complete product line and solutions, production of photovoltaic modules are widely used in telecommunication networks, ... Read More
2018-06-28 17:39:22
China 10Gbps CWDM XFP 40KM Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector factory

10Gbps CWDM XFP 40KM Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector

10Gbps CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 40km With LC Connector 10G pluggable XFP is a major standard protocol optical transceiver modules. XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specification directly from the XFI ... Read More
2018-06-28 17:42:08
China 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module ,  DFB CWDM SFP+ Transceiver factory

10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module , DFB CWDM SFP+ Transceiver

10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module , CWDM DFB CWDM SFP+ Transceiver SFP + optical module is a new generation of Gigabit optical modules, which in accordance with the ANSI T11 protocol to meet 10G Ethernet ... Read More
2018-06-27 19:59:42
China 10G CWDM SFP +  40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module with LC Connector factory

10G CWDM SFP + 40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module with LC Connector

10G CWDM SFP + 40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector FIBERROAD's FP-XX96-40 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FP... Read More
2018-06-29 10:46:48
Page 2 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|