Home Products

Optical Transceiver Module

Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
Good quality Manageable Media Converter for sales
DWDM mux/demux and EDFA amplifier, have installed and good working. Your DWDM system solutions are mature, good quality and trustworthy

—— Victor Svetlov

Thanks a lot for visiting entire reception in China, specialized production workshop to ensure high-quality products, will recommend and buy again

—— Deepak bhandari

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Jordan Agius

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments. Thank you.

—— Irakli Papava

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Transceiver Module

(37)
China 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance for 40KM factory

10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance for 40KM

10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FP... Read More
2018-06-28 18:34:47
China 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 80km 1470nm factory

1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 80km 1470nm

1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 80km 1470nm FIBERROAD's FS-CWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts ... Read More
2018-06-29 18:28:50
China 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T factory

1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T

1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and ... Read More
2018-06-28 19:21:25
China 10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity factory

10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity

10G CWDM SFP+ Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity FIBERROAD's FR-CWDM20-xx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FR... Read More
2018-06-29 11:06:34
China 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet factory

1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. ... Read More
2018-06-29 10:24:35
China 40G QSFP+ To QSFP+ Copper fiber Optical Direct Attached Cable factory

40G QSFP+ To QSFP+ Copper fiber Optical Direct Attached Cable

40G QSFP+ Copper fiber Optical switch Module with IEEE802.3ba , 2.5Gbps QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost... Read More
2018-06-29 10:58:10
China 155M SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module With Duplex LC Connector 1310nm factory

155M SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module With Duplex LC Connector 1310nm

155M SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module With Duplex LC Connector 1310nm FIBERROAD’s 155M 80KM Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC ... Read More
2018-06-28 18:37:23
China Optical CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10G  80KM for 10G Fiber Channel factory

Optical CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10G 80KM for 10G Fiber Channel

Optical CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10G 80KM for 10G Fiber Channel Features: Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint CWDM EML Transmitter from 1470nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm With High Sensitivity APD Duplex LC ... Read More
2018-06-27 20:00:51
China 1.25G 80km SFP fiber Optical Transceiver With CWDM , Duplex LC Connector factory

1.25G 80km SFP fiber Optical Transceiver With CWDM , Duplex LC Connector

1.25Gb/s 80km SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector, +3.3V, 1550nm, DFB-LD, Single-mode, DDM Features Duplex LC Connector Data Rate 1.062G to 1.25G/s CWDM Wavelengths, uncooled DFB laser and pin ... Read More
2018-06-29 10:38:59
China 40G QSFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver Module ER4 with DDM , LC connector factory

40G QSFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver Module ER4 with DDM , LC connector

40G QSFP+ 40km Transceiver ER4 with DDM, LC connector Features 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.1Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Duplex LC connector Compliant with 40G Ethernet ... Read More
2018-07-04 10:08:45
Page 3 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|